Warwick Hash House Harriers

Bringing the weekly hash to the county of Warwickshire

Statistics through Run #303
(Minimum of 3 runs to be listed below)
Name Attended Hared Last Seen
Átame23164303
Colonel Klink208106303
Salty Hard Bit20122302
Full Metal Condom18425302
Gardener16628301
Bull Sh*tter15915302
House14124301
Mr Titanic12810300
Bondage10513301
Pot Belly1028301
Morning Glory1025288
Split Ends8811301
Pisspot8511301
Comes More Often534303
Nude at Work492272
Jock Strap471169
Dead Animal391200
Clog Dancer381301
Foxy Lady371200
Simple344284
Runaway Slave332192
Trolley Dolly270301
Great Balls of Fire200154
Smelly Bush16138
Stretch140100
Little Big Horn120278
Dirty Weekend111274
Doctor Foster110300
The Human Sponge110300
Suck 'n' Blow110251
Face Lift11080
Pocket Billiards101292
Soggy Balls100296
Twiddlemuff100262
Adonis100237
Red Devil90294
Shepherd81299
Snot Fair81290
Nose Job80300
New Balls Please80288
Urine80200
Arseache72275
Little Bo Peep61303
Hubcaps60300
Si Si Senora60266
Cup Sucker60201
Sore Arse60103
Tweeny51300
Rockclimber50271
Sex Educator50255
Dave50110
My Pleasure40290
Dr Whiplash40261
Piglet30239
Twinkle Toes30237
Maureen (Bull Sh*tter's Mum)30200
Wendy (Bull Sh*tter's Cousin)30200
Tim30109
Dave3066
Rod MacKenzie308
In Memoriam
Pissed2028