Warwick Hash House Harriers

Bringing the weekly hash to the county of Warwickshire

Statistics through Run #324
(Minimum of 3 runs to be listed below)
Name Attended Hared Last Seen
Átame24967324
Colonel Klink226108324
Salty Hard Bit21324323
Full Metal Condom19526321
Bull Sh*tter17317324
Gardener16828324
House14524324
Mr Titanic13711323
Bondage11415323
Pot Belly1038319
Morning Glory1025288
Split Ends9713319
Pisspot9412324
Comes More Often645324
Nude at Work492272
Jock Strap471169
Clog Dancer401324
Dead Animal401307
Foxy Lady381307
Simple344284
Runaway Slave332192
Trolley Dolly290323
Soggy Balls202322
Great Balls of Fire200154
Smelly Bush16138
Nose Job150322
Red Devil141324
Stretch140100
Suck 'n' Blow120321
The Human Sponge120316
Little Big Horn120278
Dirty Weekend111274
Doctor Foster110300
Face Lift11080
Pocket Billiards101292
Bus Driver100324
Mosquito100324
Twiddlemuff100262
Adonis100237
Little Bo Peep81319
Shepherd81299
Snot Fair81290
New Balls Please80288
Urine80200
Arseache72275
Inside Job70324
Hubcaps70316
Si Si Senora60266
Cup Sucker60201
Sore Arse60103
Tweeny51300
Latecomer50314
Rockclimber50271
Sex Educator50255
Dave50110
Ringpull40323
Twinkle Toes40308
My Pleasure40290
Dr Whiplash40261
Jade30320
Dipstick30309
Piglet30239
Maureen (Bull Sh*tter's Mum)30200
Wendy (Bull Sh*tter's Cousin)30200
Tim30109
Dave3066
Rod MacKenzie308
In Memoriam
Pissed2028