Warwick Hash House Harriers

Bringing the weekly hash to the county of Warwickshire

Statistics through Run #284
(Minimum of 3 runs to be listed below)
Name Attended Hared Last Seen
Átame21960277
Colonel Klink193102284
Salty Hard Bit18717284
Full Metal Condom17525273
Gardener15726284
Bull Sh*tter14515283
House13523284
Mr Titanic1218283
Morning Glory1005271
Pot Belly978282
Bondage9212284
Split Ends8210284
Pisspot779283
Nude at Work492272
Jock Strap471169
Dead Animal391200
Comes More Often383283
Foxy Lady371200
Clog Dancer361277
Simple344284
Runaway Slave332192
Trolley Dolly260225
Great Balls of Fire200154
Smelly Bush16138
Stretch140100
Little Big Horn120278
Dirty Weekend111274
Suck 'n' Blow110251
Face Lift11080
Doctor Foster100275
The Human Sponge100275
Twiddlemuff100262
Adonis100237
Pocket Billiards91262
Urine80200
Arseache72275
New Balls Please70284
Snot Fair70281
Red Devil70275
Soggy Balls60277
Si Si Senora60266
Cup Sucker60201
Sore Arse60103
Nose Job50277
Hubcaps50275
Rockclimber50271
Sex Educator50255
Dave50110
Dr Whiplash40261
Shepherd30284
My Pleasure30265
Piglet30239
Twinkle Toes30237
Maureen (Bull Sh*tter's Mum)30200
Wendy (Bull Sh*tter's Cousin)30200
Tim30109
Tweeny30100
Dave3066
Rod MacKenzie308
In Memoriam
Pissed2028