Warwick Hash House Harriers

Bringing the weekly hash to the county of Warwickshire

Statistics through Run #315
(Minimum of 3 runs to be listed below)
Name Attended Hared Last Seen
Átame24366315
Colonel Klink218106315
Salty Hard Bit20722314
Full Metal Condom19026314
Gardener16628301
Bull Sh*tter16617314
House14324314
Mr Titanic13310312
Bondage10914315
Pot Belly1028301
Morning Glory1025288
Split Ends9313315
Pisspot9112314
Comes More Often574315
Nude at Work492272
Jock Strap471169
Dead Animal401307
Foxy Lady381307
Clog Dancer381301
Simple344284
Runaway Slave332192
Trolley Dolly270301
Great Balls of Fire200154
Smelly Bush16138
Soggy Balls151314
Stretch140100
Red Devil121312
Little Big Horn120278
Dirty Weekend111274
Nose Job110314
Doctor Foster110300
The Human Sponge110300
Suck 'n' Blow110251
Face Lift11080
Pocket Billiards101292
Twiddlemuff100262
Adonis100237
Shepherd81299
Snot Fair81290
New Balls Please80288
Urine80200
Arseache72275
Little Bo Peep61303
Bus Driver60315
Mosquito60315
Hubcaps60300
Si Si Senora60266
Cup Sucker60201
Sore Arse60103
Tweeny51300
Latecomer50314
Rockclimber50271
Sex Educator50255
Dave50110
Twinkle Toes40308
My Pleasure40290
Dr Whiplash40261
Dipstick30309
Piglet30239
Maureen (Bull Sh*tter's Mum)30200
Wendy (Bull Sh*tter's Cousin)30200
Tim30109
Dave3066
Rod MacKenzie308
In Memoriam
Pissed2028